Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty
Log in Log in

LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå

Frontpage Kabler Cables LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå (ARMOS2LL-5000M)
LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå (ARMOS2LL-5000M)
LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå (ARMOS2LL-5000M)
LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå (ARMOS2LL-5000M)

LinkIT Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m Flettet stålkappe 9/125 duplex LSZH blå

SKU:
ARMOS2LL-5000M
Out of stock
Description

Fiberpatch armert OS2 LC/LC 500 m

ARMOS2LL-5000M

Specifications:
  • Flettet, fleksibel stålkappe og stålfolie for beste beskyttelse
  • Leveres på papptrommel
  • 2 x 3 mm ytre diameter
  • Bending radius 10D mm static
  • Tensile short 400N, Long 200N
  • OS2 9/125 for 10Gb
  • Operativ temp: -40°C to +90°C
  • Blå farge på kabel og kontakter

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.
Copyright 2024 Kinly. All rights reserved.