Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty
Log in Log in

LinkIT MTP/MPO-A 12 co arm. PPT OM4 30m Ver.A USConec Pull Protec. Magenta LSZH

Frontpage Kabler Cables LinkIT MTP/MPO-A 12 co arm. PPT OM4 30m Ver.A USConec Pull Protec. Magenta LSZH
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
LinkIT MTP/MPO-A 12 co arm. PPT OM4  30m Ver.A USConec Pull Protec. Magenta LSZH (MTP12OM4A-ARM-PP-300)

LinkIT MTP/MPO-A 12 co arm. PPT OM4 30m Ver.A USConec Pull Protec. Magenta LSZH

SKU:
MTP12OM4A-ARM-PP-300
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 MTP
  • Connector 2 MPO/MTP
  • Length 30m
In stock
Specifications

Spesifikasjoner

MerkeLinkIT
FargeMagenta
Lengde (m)30
KategoriOM4 12 fiber Ver.A
Kontakt type 1MTP Female
Kontakt type 2MTP Female
Antall fiber12
Core Diameter (um)50/125 Multimode

Utvidede spesifikasjoner

YtterkappeLSZH
Optical Return Loss (dB)>30dB
Kabeldiameter (mm)5,0+/-0,20mm
HalogenfriYes
Godkjenningerce,rohs

Logistikkdata

Vekt (kg)0
Nettovekt (kg)0
LagerstatusNormalt skaffevare

Singelpakning

Antall1
Nettovekt (kg)0
Bruttovekt (kg)0

Masterkartong

Nettovekt (kg)0
Bruttovekt (kg)0
Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.
Copyright 2024 Kinly. All rights reserved.